HOME
PREDICTIONS
ACCAS
LIVESCORES
CONTACT
Live Scores
Live (12)
algeria: LIGUE 2
FT
JS Bordj Ménaïel
0 - 0
USM Annaba
algeria: COUPE NATIONALE
41
´
MC Alger
0 - 1
CS Constantine
argentina: PRIMERA NACIONAL
FT
Quilmes
2 - 2
Patronato
23:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Alvarado
argentina: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
FT
Deportivo Laferrere
2 - 0
San Martín Burzaco
armenia: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
BKMA
0 - 0
Shirak
FT
FC Urartu
0 - 1
Artsakh
armenia: FIRST LEAGUE
13:00
Alashkert II
-
Gandzasar
australia: QUEENSLAND NPL
FT
Redlands United
0 - 1
Moreton City Excelsior
austria: BUNDESLIGA
FT
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
FT
WSG Wattens
1 - 0
Austria Vienna
FT
FC BW Linz
2 - 1
SCR Altach
bahrain: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Sitra
1 - 1
Al-Hidd
FT
East Riffa
1 - 1
Al Riffa
FT
Al Hala
0 - 1
Al Shabab
belgium: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
FT
KVC Westerlo
1 - 1
OH Leuven
FT
St. Truiden
0 - 2
Gent
FT
Standard Liege
0 - 0
KV Mechelen
brazil: GOIANO U20
19:30
Royal U20
-
Trindade U20
brazil: SERIE B
FT
Vila Nova
2 - 0
Guarani Campinas
brazil: SERIE C
FT
Confiança
1 - 1
Londrina
FT
Ferroviária
1 - 1
ABC
burkina-faso: LIGUE 1
FT
USFA
0 - 1
Vitesse
FT
Rahimo
0 - 1
SONABEL
FT
Majestic
1 - 0
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
FT
Etoile Filante
1 - 0
ASFA-Yennenga
cameroon: ELITE ONE
FT
Les Astres
4 - 3
Fovu Club
FT
UMS de Loum
2 - 1
Union Douala
FT
Fortuna Mfou
1 - 2
PWD
chile: PRIMERA B
FT
D. La Serena
2 - 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
2 - 0
Curico Unido
colombia: PRIMERA A
FT
Chico
1 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Independiente Medellin
2 - 2
Atletico Nacional
FT
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 3
La Equidad
costa-rica: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
AD Guanacasteca
1 - 2
CS Herediano
cyprus: 1. DIVISION
FT
Ethnikos Achna
3 - 3
Apollon Limassol
FT
AE Zakakiou
2 - 3
Doxa
ecuador: LIGA PRO SERIE B
45
´
Manta FC
0 - 0
Gualaceo SC
egypt: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Smouha SC
4 - 0
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
FT
Pharco
1 - 2
AL Masry
PST
Al Ahly
-
Ceramica Cleopatra
egypt: SECOND LEAGUE
14:30
Asyut Petrol
-
Aswan Sc
FT
Makadi
2 - 3
Itesalat
FT
Gomhoreyat Shebin
1 - 1
Dikernis
FT
Abu Qair Semad
3 - 1
Misr EL Makasa
FT
Al Nasr Taaden
2 - 2
Nogoom El Mostakbal FC
england: PREMIER LEAGUE
88
´
Arsenal
5 - 0
Chelsea
england: CHAMPIONSHIP
86
´
Leicester
5 - 0
Southampton
england: LEAGUE ONE
FT
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Wycombe
FT
Cheltenham
2 - 0
Peterborough
england: LEAGUE TWO
FT
Barrow
1 - 2
Bradford
FT
Colchester
1 - 4
Doncaster
england: NATIONAL LEAGUE
AWD
Solihull Moors
3 - 0
Gateshead
england: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - ISTHMIAN
90
´
Potters Bar Town
1 - 2
Hastings United
FT
Concord Rangers
0 - 4
Bognor Regis Town
90
´
Whitehawk
1 - 0
Enfield Town
90
´
Cheshunt
1 - 0
Horsham
england: NON LEAGUE PREMIER - NORTHERN
FT
Bamber Bridge
2 - 1
Macclesfield
FT
Guiseley AFC
2 - 4
Worksop Town
england: NON LEAGUE DIV ONE - NORTHERN EAST
19:45
Carlton Town
-
Dunston UTS
19:45
Pontefract Collieries
-
Belper Town
19:45
Hebburn Town
-
Ossett United
england: NON LEAGUE DIV ONE - SOUTHERN CENTRAL
19:45
North Leigh
-
Hadley
england: NATIONAL LEAGUE - NORTH - PLAY-OFFS
89
´
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Boston United
england: NATIONAL LEAGUE - SOUTH - PLAY-OFFS
95
´
Braintree
0 - 0
Bath City
finland: SUOMEN CUP
FT
Kypärämäki Rangers
0 - 3
PEPO
FT
MP II
2 - 1
KeuPa
FT
NuPS II
2 - 1
PPS / Old Stars
france: LIGUE 2
FT
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Dunkerque
FT
Bastia
2 - 0
Concarneau
FT
Auxerre
4 - 0
Laval
FT
Caen
2 - 1
Annecy
FT
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Ajaccio
FT
Guingamp
1 - 2
Angers
FT
Estac Troyes
2 - 2
PAU
FT
Grenoble
0 - 2
Saint Etienne
FT
Quevilly
3 - 3
Amiens
FT
Rodez
1 - 0
Paris FC
germany: OBERLIGA - BAYERN NORD
FT
ASV Neumarkt
1 - 1
Eltersdorf
guinea: LIGUE 1
17:00
Flamme Olympique
-
Renaissance
hungary: MAGYAR KUPA
FT
Paks
2 - 1
Kisvarda FC
iceland: CUP
73
´
Fjolnir
3 - 1
Selfoss
india: INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
FT
Odisha
2 - 1
ATK Mohun Bagan
iraq: IRAQI LEAGUE
FT
Al Karkh
1 - 1
Al-Qasim
FT
Al Zawraa
3 - 0
Naft Al-Janoob
FT
Al Najaf
1 - 1
Baghdad
italy: COPPA ITALIA
84
´
Lazio
2 - 1
Juventus
jamaica: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Arnett Gardens
1 - 1
Portmore United
kyrgyzstan: PREMIER LEAGUE
12:05
OshMU Aldier
-
Talant
latvia: VIRSLIGA
FT
FK Liepaja
0 - 1
FS Jelgava
lithuania: A LYGA
FT
Šiauliai
0 - 1
Suduva Marijampole
malawi: SUPER LEAGUE
13:30
Nyasa Big Bullets
-
Baka City
northern-ireland: CHAMPIONSHIP
FT
Knockbreda
2 - 1
H&W Welders
norway: NM CUPEN
FT
Skeid
1 - 2
Raufoss
oman: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
FT
Al Wehda
1 - 2
Al-Shabab
FT
Ibri
1 - 0
Dhofar
paraguay: DIVISION INTERMEDIA
FT
Deportivo Santani
0 - 1
Sportivo Carapeguá
peru: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
14
´
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 0
Deportivo Coopsol
poland: I LIGA
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
FT
Podbeskidzie
0 - 2
Tychy 71
FT
Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 1
Wisla Krakow
romania: LIGA I
FT
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
U Craiova 1948
FT
FC Botosani
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
saudi-arabia: DIVISION 1
FT
Al-Adalah
2 - 0
Al Jandal
FT
Al Orubah
1 - 0
Al Kholood
FT
Al-Faisaly FC
2 - 1
Al Arabi SC
south-africa: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 1
Sekhukhune United
sweden: SUPERETTAN
FT
Degerfors IF
2 - 1
Helsingborg
switzerland: CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FT
Bellinzona
1 - 1
FC Schaffhausen
FT
Neuchatel Xamax FC
2 - 2
FC WIL 1900
FT
Baden
0 - 1
FC Aarau
tanzania: LIGI KUU BARA
PST
JKT Tanzania
-
Young Africans
PST
Dodoma Jiji
-
Simba
turkey: CUP
FT
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Besiktas
turkmenistan: ÝOKARY LIGA
13:00
Merw
-
Balkan
usa: MLS NEXT PRO
FT
Chicago Fire II
2 - 1
Carolina Core
uganda: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Vipers
1 - 1
Maroons
world: CONMEBOL U20 FEMENINO
TBD
Paraguay U20 W
-
Venezuela U20 W
TBD
Colombia U20 W
-
Peru U20 W
TBD
Argentina U20 W
-
Brazil U20 W
world: CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA
23:00
Union La Calera
-
Cruzeiro
world: CONMEBOL LIBERTADORES
23:00
Estudiantes L.P.
-
Gremio
23:00
Caracas FC
-
Rosario Central
world: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
FT
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
2 - 1
Al Ain
world: AFC CUP
FT
Al-Nahda
2 - 2
Al Ahed
world: AFC U23 ASIAN CUP
FT
Kuwait U23
2 - 1
Malaysia U23
FT
Uzbekistan U23
3 - 0
Vietnam U23