HOME
PREDICTIONS
ACCAS
LIVESCORES
CONTACT
Live Scores
Live (6)
andorra: COPA CONSTITUCIó
FT
Atlètic Club dEscaldes
0 - 1
UE Santa Coloma
antigua-and-barbuda: PREMIER DIVISION
01:00
Willikies
-
Ottos Rangers
argentina: TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR
FT
Deportivo Metalurgico
0 - 3
Estrella Del Sur
armenia: FIRST LEAGUE
FT
Pyunik II
2 - 0
Ararat II
FT
Banants II
4 - 2
Noah II
australia: SOUTH AUSTRALIA NPL
FT
White City Woodville
2 - 2
Campbelltown City
australia: NORTHERN NSW NPL
FT
Adamstown Rosebuds
0 - 2
Weston Bears
austria: REGIONALLIGA - OST
FT
Austria Vienna (Am)
1 - 1
Krems
belgium: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
FT
Antwerp
0 - 3
Union St. Gilloise
brazil: ACREANO
19:30
Galvez
-
Vasco da Gama AC
18
´
Rio Branco
0 - 2
Humaitá
23:30
Independência
-
São Francisco
brazil: SERIE C
FT
Aparecidense
2 - 0
Sampaio Correa
burkina-faso: LIGUE 1
PST
KOZAF
-
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
canada: CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
FT
Toronto FC
5 - 0
Simcoe County Rovers
colombia: COPA COLOMBIA
ABD
Leones FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Pereira
FT
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Internacional Palmira
23:30
Patriotas
-
Bucaramanga
congo-dr: LIGUE 1
PST
Céleste
-
Kuya Sport
PST
Etoile de Kivu
-
Renaissance
costa-rica: PRIMERA DIVISIóN
FT
Municipal Liberia
3 - 3
San Carlos
denmark: 1. DIVISION
FT
FC Fredericia
2 - 1
Aalborg
ecuador: LIGA PRO SERIE B
FT
Leones del Norte
0 - 1
San Antonio
el-salvador: PRIMERA DIVISION
FT
Alianza
6 - 1
Dragón
FT
Municipal Limeño
2 - 2
Firpo
FT
Isidro Metapán
2 - 0
Jocoro
england: PREMIER LEAGUE
88
´
Brighton
0 - 4
Manchester City
england: NON LEAGUE DIV ONE - NORTHERN EAST
19:45
Liversedge
-
Belper Town
faroe-islands: LøGMANSSTEYPID
FT
B68
1 - 0
ÍF II
FT
EB / Streymur
5 - 0
07 Vestur
FT
B36 Torshavn
3 - 1
Skála
finland: SUOMEN CUP
FT
NoPS II
1 - 3
VaKP
finland: KAKKONEN - LOHKO A
FT
JäPS II
0 - 1
Kiffen
finland: KAKKONEN - LOHKO B
FT
Ilves II
1 - 1
VJS
germany: OBERLIGA - BAYERN SüD
FT
Kirchheimer SC
0 - 1
Kirchanschöring
guatemala: LIGA NACIONAL
FT
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Cobán Imperial
guinea: LIGUE 1
17:00
Ashanti GB
-
Wakirya
honduras: LIGA NACIONAL
FT
Olancho
1 - 1
Vida
FT
Lobos Upnfm
1 - 0
CD Olimpia
iceland: CUP
FT
Árbær
0 - 3
Fram Reykjavik
FT
Haukar
2 - 4
Vestri
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 2
Grindavik
FT
Höttur / Huginn
0 - 1
Fylkir
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
4 - 1
Vídir
AET
KA Akureyri
2 - 1
IR Reykjavik
FT
Grotta
0 - 3
Thor Akureyri
FT
Afturelding
4 - 1
Dalvík / Reynir
FT
IA Akranes
3 - 0
Tindastóll
FT
ÍH
4 - 2
Hafnir
77
´
Keflavik
2 - 1
Breidablik
indonesia: LIGA 1
FT
Dewa United
2 - 2
Persepam Madura Utd
FT
Barito Putera
1 - 5
Bhayangkara FC
FT
Arema FC
3 - 2
PSM Makassar
FT
Persib Bandung
2 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
iran: HAZFI CUP
ABD
Mes Rafsanjan
1 - 1
Paykan
iraq: IRAQI LEAGUE
FT
Al Kahrabaa
1 - 3
Zakho
FT
Al Minaa Basra
1 - 4
Newroz
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2 - 1
Karbala
PST
Baghdad
-
Duhok
PST
Karbala
-
Al Kahrabaa
PST
Al Najaf
-
Al Karkh
PST
Al Shorta
-
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT
Naft
1 - 1
Al Shorta
italy: SERIE A
FT
Udinese
1 - 2
AS Roma
ivory-coast: LIGUE 1
FT
Korhogo
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
jordan: LEAGUE
FT
Al Salt
2 - 0
Maan
kazakhstan: 1. DIVISION
FT
Yassy Turkistan
0 - 0
Kaisar II
FT
Ekibastuz
3 - 0
Aktobe Jas
FT
Kaspiy
3 - 2
Ulytau
FT
Khan Tengri
0 - 3
Sport Academy Kairat
lebanon: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Al Hikma
1 - 0
Tripoli SC
mexico: LIGA DE EXPANSIóN MX
FT
Celaya
4 - 3
Tapatío
FT
CA La Paz
3 - 1
Venados FC
mexico: LIGA PREMIER SERIE B
FT
FC Santiago
3 - 1
CDM
netherlands: EREDIVISIE
FT
Heerenveen
0 - 8
PSV Eindhoven
90
´
GO Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
Feyenoord
nicaragua: PRIMERA DIVISION
00:00
Jalapa
-
UNAN Managua
FT
Orgánica Masachapa
1 - 5
Real Estelí
FT
Deportivo Ocotal
3 - 0
H&H Export
nigeria: NPFL
FT
Rivers United
2 - 0
Katsina United
norway: NM CUPEN
FT
Oppsal
0 - 4
Valerenga
FT
Eik-Tønsberg
2 - 5
Fredrikstad
FT
Hønefoss
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08 FF
peru: SEGUNDA DIVISIóN
FT
Deportivo Binacional
2 - 3
Ayacucho FC
poland: I LIGA
FT
Nieciecza
0 - 1
Odra Opole
FT
Motor Lublin
1 - 1
Chrobry Głogów
FT
GKS Katowice
0 - 1
Górnik Łęczna
portugal: SEGUNDA LIGA
FT
União de Leiria
0 - 2
Penafiel
romania: LIGA I
FT
Uta Arad
3 - 1
Oţelul
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
2 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
romania: LIGA II
FT
SCM Gloria Buzău
2 - 2
Corvinul Hunedoara
russia: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Ural
0 - 1
FC Rostov
FT
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov
FT
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
Spartak Moscow
FT
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
PFC Sochi
rwanda: NATIONAL SOCCER LEAGUE
FT
Kiyovu Sports
1 - 1
Mukura
san-marino: COPPA TITANO
19:45
Virtus
-
La Fiorita
saudi-arabia: PRO LEAGUE
FT
Al-Fayha
1 - 0
Al Taee
FT
Al Wehda Club
0 - 2
Al-Hazm
FT
Al Riyadh
2 - 1
Al-Ahli Jeddah
slovenia: CUP
P
Mura
2 - 2
Rogaška
sweden: ALLSVENSKAN
FT
Djurgardens IF
0 - 1
Malmo FF
FT
IFK Norrkoping
4 - 2
IF elfsborg
FT
Halmstad
2 - 1
Hammarby FF
FT
kalmar FF
2 - 3
Gais
FT
Vasteras SK FK
2 - 1
Mjallby AIF
switzerland: 1. LIGA CLASSIC - GROUP 1
FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
4 - 1
Coffrane
usa: MLS NEXT PRO
FT
Atlanta United II
1 - 0
Chattanooga
uganda: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT
Gaddafi
0 - 1
SC Villa
FT
Bright Stars
2 - 2
KCCA
ukraine: U19 LEAGUE
FT
LNZ Cherkasy U19
1 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
world: CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA
FT
RB Bragantino
2 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
FT
Real Tomayapo
0 - 2
Belgrano Cordoba
FT
Rayo Zuliano
0 - 4
Sportivo Ameliano
23:00
Nacional Asuncion
-
Racing Montevideo
23:00
Metropolitanos FC
-
Lanus
world: CONMEBOL LIBERTADORES
FT
Libertad Asuncion
1 - 2
River Plate
FT
Bolívar
2 - 1
Flamengo
FT
Independiente del Valle
2 - 3
Palmeiras
23:00
Cobresal
-
Talleres Cordoba
23:00
Cerro Porteno
-
Fluminense
world: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
FT
Columbus Crew
2 - 1
Monterrey
world: AFC U23 ASIAN CUP
AET
Qatar U23
2 - 4
Japan U23
P
Korea Republic U23
2 - 2
Indonesia U23
zimbabwe: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
ABD
Chegutu Pirates
0 - 0
Dynamos
FT
CAPS United
3 - 0
Green Fuel
FT
Arenel Movers
0 - 1
Manica Diamonds